Customer services • Sales • Technical support
0203 475 7050
local call rate

Human Rights

Current Status
Not Enrolled
Price
Subscription Require

2024 Updates

Speaker: Rhiannon Craft and Sam Worrall
Organisation: Friends, Famillies & Travellers and Phd
Speaker: Laura O’Brien
Organisation: Hodge Jones Allen
Speaker: Lorna Hackett
Organisation: Inside Justice

Past Updates

Speaker: Colin Wells
Organisation: 25 Bedford Row
Speaker: Stephen Cragg
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: Andrew Arthur
Organisation: Irwin Mitchell LLP
Speaker: Jennifer Brenton
Organisation: 33 Bedford Row
Speaker: Joseph Plowright
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Paul Taylor
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: Julius Nkafu
Organisation: Great James Street
Speaker: Stephen Tawiah
Organisation: 33 Bedford Row
Speaker: Jennifer Obaseki
Organisation: Obaseki Solicitors
Speaker: Priya Solanki
Organisation: One Pump Court
Speaker: Stephen Knight
Organisation: One Pump Court Chambers
Speaker: James Dixon
Organisation: No 5 Chambers
Speaker: Amanda Jones
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Amanda Jones
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Amanda Jones
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Keith Chipato
Organisation: 33 Bedford Row
Speaker: James Dawes QC
Organisation: 2 Harcourt Buildings
Speaker: Amelia Nice
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: Alun Jones and Martin Henley
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Fred Mackintosh KC
Organisation: Great James Street
Speaker: Karen Todner & Alun Jones QC
Organisation: Karen Todner Ltd & Great James Street
Speaker: Karen Todner
Organisation: Karen Todner Ltd
Speaker: Raphael Jesurum
Organisation: The 36 Group
Speaker: Dr Charlotte Proudman
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Imogen Mellor
Organisation: One Pump Court
Speaker: Chris Johnson and Rhiannon Craft
Organisation: Community Law Partnership and Phd
Speaker: Hannah Gardiner
Organisation: 45 Gray's Inn Sqaure
Speaker: Laura Stockin
Organisation: 4-5 Gray's Inn
Speaker: Sian McGibbon
Organisation: 4-5 Gray's Inn Square
Speaker: Alison Harvey
Organisation: No 5 Chambers
Speaker: Richard Bridgen
Organisation: Garden Court North
Speaker: Priya Solanki
Organisation: One Pump Court Chambers
Speaker: Tublu Mukherjee
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: Joseph Marcus
Organisation: Garden Court North Chambers
Speaker: Nasir Hafezi
Organisation: Robert Lizar Solicitors
Speaker: Marc Willers QC and Rhiannon Craft Phd
Organisation: Garden Court Chambers
Speaker: Margo Munro Kerr
Organisation: One Pump COurt
Speaker: Stephen Knight
Organisation: One Pump Court
Speaker: Laura O'Brien
Organisation: Hodge Jones & Allen
Speaker: Mike Schwarz
Organisation: Hodge Jones & Allen
Speaker: Laura Janes, Claire Sands and Laura Cooper
Organisation: Howard League for Penal Reform, Youth Justice Legal Centre
Speaker: Laura Janes and Claire Sands
Organisation: Howard League for Penal Reform
Speaker: Amanda Jones
Organisation: Great James Street
Speaker: Barra McGory
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: Nasir Hafezi
Organisation: Robert Lizar Solicitors
Speaker: Alexander Adamou
Organisation: 33 Bedford Row
Speaker: Maria Liddiard
Organisation: One Pump Court
Speaker: Amanda Jones
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Samina Iqbal
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Kate Aubrey Johnson
Organisation: Just for Kids Law