Customer services • Sales • Technical support
0203 475 7050
local call rate

Immigration

Current Status
Not Enrolled
Price
Subscription Required

2024 Updates

Speaker: Sapna Shah
Organisation: 33 Bedford Row
Speaker: Chengetai Mupara
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Amanda Jones
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Priya Solanki
Organisation: One Pump Court Chambers
Speaker: Dr. Emily Turton
Organisation: Emily Turton Psychological Services

Past Updates

Speaker: Leslie Cuthbert
Organisation: SAHCA. "The voice of solicitor advocacy"
Speaker: Colin Wells
Organisation: 25 Bedford Row
Speaker: Raphael Jesurum
Organisation: 36 Group
Speaker: Jennifer Brenton
Organisation: 33 Bedford Row
Speaker: Priya Solanki
Organisation: One Pump Court
Speaker: Joseph Plowright
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Mark Schwenk
Organisation: Kenworthy's Chambers
Speaker: Priya Solanki
Organisation: One Pump Court
Speaker: Shoba Aziz
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Chengetai Mupara
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Ann Tayo
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Eleri Griffiths
Organisation: One Pump Court
Speaker: Lawrence Youssefian
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Natalie Wilkins
Organisation: Garden Court North Chambers
Speaker: Pierre Georget
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Julius Nkafu
Organisation: Great James Street
Speaker: Stephen Tawiah
Organisation: 33 Bedford Row
Speaker: Agata Patyna
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: Stefan Bisson
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Aqsa Hussain
Organisation: 33 Bedford Row
Speaker: Anthony Metzer
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Anthony Metzer
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Raphael Jesurum
Organisation: Lamb Building
Speaker: Ellis Wilford
Organisation: 36 Immigration
Speaker: Kezia Tobin
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Sarah Pinder
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Paul Draycott
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: Sarah Pinder
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Becket Bedford
Organisation: No 5 Chambers
Speaker: Amanda Jones
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Priya Solanki
Organisation: One Pump Court Chambers
Speaker: Chengetai Mupara
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Jennifer Obaseki
Organisation: Obaseki Solicitors
Speaker: Priya Solanki
Organisation: One Pump Court
Speaker: Priya Solanki
Organisation: One Pump Court
Speaker: Samina Iqbal
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Bronwen Jones
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Sangeetha Lengar
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Agata Patyna
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: Dr. S. Chelvan
Organisation: 33 Bedford Row
Speaker: Ramby De Mello
Organisation: No 5 Chambers
Speaker: Phil Haywood
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: James Dixon
Organisation: No 5 Chambers
Speaker: Amanda Jones
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Amanda Jones
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Jane Heybroek
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Amanda Jones
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Amaka Nnamani
Organisation: Augustus Chambers
Speaker: Anton van Dellen
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Bronwen Jones
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Emma Stuart-King
Organisation: One Pump Court
Speaker: Sandra Akinbolu
Organisation: 36 Immigration
Speaker: James Dawes QC
Organisation: 2 Harcourt Buildings
Speaker: Anton Van Dellen
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Amelia Nice
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: Alun Jones and Martin Henley
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Fred Mackintosh KC
Organisation: Great James Street
Speaker: Karen Todner & Alun Jones QC
Organisation: Karen Todner Ltd & Great James Street
Speaker: Karen Todner
Organisation: Karen Todner Ltd
Speaker: Raphael Jesurum
Organisation: The 36 Group
Speaker: Bronwen Jones
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Dr Charlotte Proudman
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Imogen Mellor
Organisation: One Pump Court
Speaker: Richard Alamo
Organisation: No 5 Chambers
Speaker: Raphael Jesurum
Organisation: Lamb Building Chambers
Speaker: Sarah Pinder
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Sangeetha Lengar
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Anthony Metzer QC
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Alison Harvey
Organisation: No 5 Chambers
Speaker: Stephen Knight
Organisation: One Pump Court
Speaker: Richard Bridgen
Organisation: Garden Court North
Speaker: Priya Solanki
Organisation: One Pump Court Chambers
Speaker: Tublu Mukherjee
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: Joseph Marcus
Organisation: Garden Court North Chambers
Speaker: Priya Solanki
Organisation: One Pump Court Chambers
Speaker: Sangeetha Lengar
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Chengetai Mupara
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: James Fraczyk
Organisation: No 8 Chambers
Speaker: Eleri Griffiths
Organisation: One Pump Court
Speaker: Amanda Jones
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Shoba Aziz
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Andrew Fitzpatrick
Organisation: Garden Court North
Speaker: Raphael Jesurum
Organisation: 36 Immigration
Speaker: Amanda Jones
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Austen Morgan
Organisation: 33 Bedford Row
Speaker: Shoba Aziz
Organisation: Great James Street
Speaker: Raphael Jesurum
Organisation: 36 Group
Speaker: Chengetai Mupara
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Fred Mackintosh KC
Organisation: Great James Street
Speaker: Chengetai Mupara
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Amanda Jones
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Laura Janes and Claire Sands
Organisation: Howard League for Penal Reform
Speaker: Rowenna Moffat
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: Priya Solanki
Organisation: One Pump Court Chambers
Speaker: Amanda Jones
Organisation: Great James Street
Speaker: Nasir Hafezi
Organisation: Robert Lizar Solicitors
Speaker: Amanda Jones
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Raphael Jesurum
Organisation: The 36 Group
Speaker: Amanda Jones
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Samina Iqbal
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Raphael Jesurum
Organisation: Lamb Building
Speaker: Chengetai Mupara
Organisation: Great James Street
Speaker: Ian Macdonald
Organisation: Garden Court North Chambers