Customer services • Sales • Technical support
0203 475 7050
local call rate

Police Station

Current Status
Not Enrolled
Price
Subscription Required

2024 Updates

Speaker: Casey Jenkins
Organisation: Hodge Jones & Allen Solicitors
Speaker: Dr. Emily Turton
Organisation: Emily Turton Psychological Services

Past Updates

Speaker: Max Campbell
Organisation: Brett Wilson LLP
Speaker: George Dugbo
Organisation: MB Defence Services
Speaker: Colin Wells
Organisation: 25 Bedford Row
Speaker: Stephen Cragg
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: Andrew Arthur
Organisation: Irwin Mitchell LLP
Speaker: Agata Patyna
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: Harriet Johnson
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: Andy Fitzpatrick
Organisation: Garden Court North Chambers
Speaker: Simon Biles
Organisation: Forensic Equity
Speaker: Tom Nicholson
Organisation: 2 Harcourt Building
Speaker: Stephen Knight
Organisation: One Pump Court Chambers
Speaker: Leah Connolly
Organisation: Youth Practitioners' Association
Speaker: Sangeetha Iengar
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Adam Smith
Organisation: Great James Street
Speaker: Nicky Hall
Organisation: Robert Lizar and Co Solicitors
Speaker: Adam Smith
Organisation: Great James Street
Speaker: Duncan Jones
Organisation: 25 Bedford Row Chambers
Speaker: Joel Bennathan
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: Sarah Shorts
Organisation: Forensic Equity
Speaker: Ayesha Smart
Organisation: 33 Bedford Row
Speaker: Anne Franc
Organisation: Forensic Equity
Speaker: Dr David Schudel
Organisation: Keith Borer Consultants
Speaker: Amy Oliver
Organisation: 2 Harcourt Buildings
Speaker: James Dawes QC
Organisation: 2 Harcourt Buildings
Speaker: Dr David Schudel
Organisation: Keith Borer Consultants
Speaker: Alun Jones and Martin Henley
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: John Ojakovoh
Organisation: Two Harcourt Buildings
Speaker: Imogen Mellor
Organisation: One Pump Court
Speaker: David Goodwin
Organisation: Forensic Equity
Speaker: Simon Bunter
Organisation: Keith Borer Consultants
Speaker: Philip Boyce
Organisation: Forensic Equity
Speaker: Philip Boyce
Organisation: Forensic Equity
Speaker: Philip Boyce
Organisation: Forensic Equity
Speaker: Steve Kennedy
Organisation: Law Friends Society
Speaker: Josie Welland
Organisation: Rahman Ravelli
Speaker: Alex Di Francesco
Organisation: 25 Bedford Row Chambers
Speaker: Richard Bridgen
Organisation: Garden Court North
Speaker: Richard Bridgen
Organisation: Garden Court North
Speaker: Tublu Mukherjee
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: Priya Solanki
Organisation: One Pump Court Chambers
Speaker: Sangeetha Lengar
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Simon Franc
Organisation: Forensic Equity
Speaker: Andrew Fitzpatrick
Organisation: Garden Court North
Speaker: Kevin Metzger
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Caroline Liggins
Organisation: Youth Practicioners' Association
Speaker: Shaun Wallace and Stephen Akinsanya
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Caroline Liggins
Organisation: Hodge, Jones & Allen Solicitors (HJA)
Speaker: Nermine Abdul Sayed
Organisation: 33 Bedford Row
Speaker: John Cooper
Organisation: 25 Bedford Row
Speaker: Rudi Fortson
Organisation: 25 Bedford Row Chambers
Speaker: Rudi Fortson
Organisation: 25 Bedford Row
Speaker: Nicky Hall
Organisation: Robert Lizar and Co Solicitors
Speaker: Helen White
Organisation: Howells LLP
Speaker: Nasir Hafezi
Organisation: Robert Lizar Solicitors
Speaker: Sophie Wood
Organisation: Kingsley Napley LLP
Speaker: Helen White
Organisation: Howells Solicitors
Speaker: Mark Rigby
Organisation: Forensic Equity
Speaker: Frederick Hookway
Organisation: 2 Harcourt Buildings
Speaker: Frederick Hookway
Organisation: 2 Harcourt Buildings
Speaker: David Hislop
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: Julian Dunill
Organisation: Keith Borer Consultants
Speaker: Antony Hook
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Oliver Newman
Organisation: Goldsmith Chambers
Speaker: Marc Willers QC and Rhiannon Craft Phd
Organisation: Garden Court Chambers
Speaker: Margo Munro Kerr
Organisation: One Pump COurt
Speaker: Max Campbell
Organisation: Brett Wilson LLP
Speaker: Antony Bartholomeusz
Organisation: Great James Street
Speaker: Antony Bartholomeusz
Organisation: Great James Street
Speaker: Anna Holmes and Vivien Cochrane
Organisation: Kingsley Napley Solicitors
Speaker: Max Campbell
Organisation: Brett Wilson LLP
Speaker: James Dawes QC
Organisation: 2 Harcourt Buildings
Speaker: Max Campbell
Organisation: Brett Wilson LLP
Speaker: Stephen Knight
Organisation: One Pump Court
Speaker: Laura O'Brien
Organisation: Hodge Jones & Allen
Speaker: Maria Liddiard
Organisation: One Pump Court
Speaker: Laura O’Brien
Organisation: Hodge Jones Allen
Speaker: Mike Schwarz
Organisation: Hodge Jones & Allen
Speaker: Margo Munro Kerr
Organisation: One Pump Court
Speaker: Laura Janes, Claire Sands and Laura Cooper
Organisation: Howard League for Penal Reform, Youth Justice Legal Centre
Speaker: Laura Janes and Claire Sands
Organisation: Howard League for Penal Reform
Speaker: Adam Smith
Organisation: Great James Street
Speaker: Joel Bennathan
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: Alistair Gordon and Dr Laura Janes
Organisation: Howard League for Penal Reform
Speaker: Paul Keleher
Organisation: 25 Bedford Row Chambers
Speaker: David Bentley
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: Paul Keleher
Organisation: 25 Bedford Row
Speaker: Edward Franklin
Organisation: 2 Harcourt Buildings
Speaker: Aisling Byrnes
Organisation: 25 Bedford Row Chambers
Speaker: Jennifer Brenton
Organisation: 33 Bedford Row
Speaker: Anthony Bartholomeusz
Organisation: Great James Street Chambers
Speaker: Philip Boyce
Organisation: Forensic Equity
Speaker: Barra McGory
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers
Speaker: Nasir Hafezi
Organisation: Robert Lizar Solicitors
Speaker: Maria Liddiard
Organisation: One Pump Court
Speaker: Jane Osborne
Organisation: 2 Harcourt Buildings
Speaker: Leo Seelig
Organisation: 2 Harcourt Buildings
Speaker: Casey Jenkins
Organisation: Hodge Jones & Allen Solicitors
Speaker: Caroline Liggins
Organisation: Hodge Jones & Allen
Speaker: Kate Aubrey Johnson
Organisation: Just for Kids Law
Speaker: Abigail Bright
Organisation: Doughty Street Chambers